Andhra Pradesh
Assembly (175)

TDP YSRCP JSP+
LEAD 30 131 1
WON 0 0 0

Andhra Pradesh
Loksabha (25)

TDP YSRCP JSP+
LEAD 5 14 0
WON 0 0 0

Telangana
Loksabha(17)

TRS Congress MIM BJP
LEAD 11 1 0 5
WON 0 0 0 0

All India
Loksabha(542)

BJP+ Congress+ Others
LEAD 312 112 99
WON 0 0 0
AP Assembly District wise lead/won info
Ichchapuram: Sairaj Piria leading..     Palasa: S Appalaraju leading..     Tekkali:     Patapatnam:     Srikakulam: Darmana Prasad rao leading..     Aamudalavalasa:     Echcherla:     Narsannapeta:     Rajam:     Palakonda:    
Kurupam: Pamula Pushpa Sreevani leading..     Parvatipuram: Alajangi Jogarao leading..     Saluru:     Bobbili: Sambangi Venkata ChinaAppala Naidu leading..     Chipurupalli: Botcha Satyanarayana leading..     Gajapatinagaram:     Nelimarla: Badukonda Apalanaidu leading..     Vijayanagaram:     Srungavarapukota:    
Bhimili: Muthamsetti Srinivasa ( Avanthi Srinivas) leading..     Visakha East: Ramakrishna babu Velagapudi leading..     Visakha South:     Visakha North:     Visakha West:     Gajuwaka: Tippala Nagi Reddy leading..     Chodavaram: Dharmasri Karanam leading..     Maadugula: Budi Mutyala Naidu leading..     Araku:     Paderu: Baghyalakshmi leading..     Anakapalli: Avss Amarnath Gudivada leading..     Pendurti: Adeep Raj leading..     Yelamanchali: Uppalapati Venkata Ramana Murthy Raju (Kanna Babu Raju) leading..     Payakaraopeta: Golla Babu Rao leading..     Narsipatnam:    
Tuni:     Prattipadu:     Jaggampeta: Jyothula Chantibabu leading..     Pitapuram:     Peddapuram:     Kakinada City: D Chandra Sekhara Reddy leading..     Kakinada Rural:     Rajanagaram: Jakkampudi Raja leading..     Rajahmundry City:     Rajahmundry Rural: G Butchaiah Chowdari leading..     Anaparti:     Rampachodavaram:     Kottapeta:     Mandapeta: Vegulla Jogeswara Rao leading..     Ramachandrapuram: Thota Trimurthulu leading..     Mummidivaram: P Venkata Satish Kumar leading..     P Gannavaram:     Amamlapuram:     Razole: Bonthu Rajeswara Rao leading..    
Kovvuru:     Nidadavolu: Gs Naidu leading..     Aachanta:     Palakollu:     Narasapuram:     Bhimavaram:     Undi:     Tanuku:     Tadepalligudem: Kottu Satyanarayana leading..     Unguturu: Puppala Srinivasa Rao leading..     Denduluru: Kotaru Abbayya Chowdary leading..     Eluru: Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas leading..     Gopalapuram:     Polavaram: Tellam Balaraju leading..     Chintalapudi:    
Tiruvuru:     Nuzividu:     Gannavaram: Yarlagadda Venkata Rao leading..     Gudivada:     Kaikaluru: Jayamangala Venkataramana leading..     Pedana:     Machilipatnam: Perni Venkatramaiah (Nani) leading..     Avanigadda:     Pamarru: Kailey Anil Kumar leading..     Penamaluru:     Vijayawada West:     Vijayawada Central:     Vijayawada East: Gadde RamaMohan leading..     Mailavaram: Vasanta Krisnha Prasad leading..     Nandigama: Tangirala Sowmaya leading..     Jaggayyapeta:    
Pedakurapadu: Namburi Shankar Rao leading..     Tadikonda: Tenali Sravan Kumar leading..     Mangalagiri: Alla Rama Krishna reddy leading..     Ponnuru:     Vemuru:     Repalle: Anagani Satya Prasad leading..     Tenali:     Bapatla:     Prattipadu:     Guntur West:     Guntur East:     Chilakaluripeta:     Narasaraopeta: DR Gopireddy Srinivas Reddy leading..     Sattenapalli:     Vinukonda: Bolla Brahmanaidu leading..     Gurajala:     Macherla: Ramakrishna Reddy Pinnelli leading..    
Yerragondapalem:     Darsi: Maddisetty Venugopal leading..     Parchuru:     Addanki:     Chirala: Karanam Balaramakrishna Murthy leading..     Santanutalapadu:     Ongole: Damacharla Janardhana Rao leading..     Kandukuru: Maheedhar Reddy Manugunta leading..     Kondapi:     Markapuram:     Giddaluru:     Kanigiri:    
Kavali:     Athmakuru:     Kovuru:     Nellore Rural: Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy leading..     Nellore City: P Anil Kumar Yadav leading..     Sarvepalli: K Govardhana Reddy leading..     Guduru: Varaprasad leading..     Sullurupeta: Kiliveti Sanjeevaiah leading..     Venkatagiri:     Udayagiri:    
Badvel:     Rajampeta:     Kadapa:     Railway Koduru:     Rayachoti:     Pulivendula: Y.S. Jagan Mohan Reddy leading..     Kamalapuram:     Jammalamadugu:     Proddatur: Rachamallu ShivaprasadReddy leading..     Mydukur:    
Allagadda:     Srisailam:     Nandikotkur:     Kurnool:     Panyam:     Nandyala:     Banaganapalli:     Dhone: B Rajendranath Reddy leading..     Pattikonda: K Sreedevi leading..     Kodumuru:     Yemmiganur:     Mantralayam:     Adoni:     Aluru: Gummanur Jayaram leading..    
Rayadurgam:     Uravakonda:     Guntakal: Yalla Reddy Gari Venkata Rami Reddy leading..     Tadipatri:     Singanamala:     Ananthapur:     Kalyanadurgam: K.V.Ushasri Charan leading..     Raptadu:     Madakasira: M Thippe swamy leading..     Hindupur: Nandamuri Balakrishna leading..     Penukonda: Malagundla Sankaranarayana leading..     Puttaparti:     Dharmavaram: Kethi Reddy Venkata Rami Reddy leading..     Kadiri:    
Thamballapalle:     Pileru:     Madanapalle:     Punganur: P Ramachandra Reddy leading..     Chandragiri: Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy leading..     Tirupati:     Sreekalahasti:     Satyavedu:     Nagari: RK Roja leading..     Gangadhara Nellore:     Chittoor:     Puthalapattu: Ms Babu leading..     Palamaner:     Kuppam: K Chandramouli leading..